2024 Trophy Sponsors

Addison Koc
Barta Farms Show Cattle - Grand Champion Beef Bonner Truck Repair
Brad Benn Graff Chevrolet - Durand
Braid Farms - In Memory of Lorraine Braid
Brant Farms
Brian & Jenna Humble
Britten Show Cattle
Burton Corners Mobil Gas
Byron FFA Alumni & Friends
Cordier Excavating
Corunna Mills Feed (Janet Demerly)
Dave & Donna Conklin
DGP Livestock & Dedic Farms
Dick & Sandy Bowns
Dr & Mrs David Couturier
Dr & Mrs David Couturier
Drake Livestock
Duane & Kim Bowns
Falor's Rabbitry
Family Farm and Home
Farm Lane Photography
Farmer's Livestock Marketing Services of Battle Creek
Frank & Bobbi Toma
Gilbank Farms
GreenStone Farm Credit Services
Grombir Milk Hauling
H. K. Allen Paper Company
Hart Family Show Pigs - Randy & Adam Hart
Hart Famiy Show Pigs - Randy & Brenda Hart 
Helen Dettore
Hemenway Business Service/H & R Block Heritage Acres Veterinary Services LLC
HomeJoy Of Mid Michigan
In Memory of Bill, Ed and Ralph Londrigan
In Memory of Dan Kiesling
In Memory of David R White
In Memory of Dick & Joanne Miller
In Memory of Duane Black
In Memory of Ernie Birchmeier Sr
In Memory of Frank Corrin
In Memory of Gary & Sharon Walworth & Erica Burtch
In Memory of Gene & Wendy Kurney
In Memory of George and Velma Londrigan
In Memory of Kathy Bulemore
In Memory of Linda & Phil Purdy
In Memory of Lori Jacobs
In Memory of Ralph & Carol Lehman
In Memory of Red & Jo Whiting
In Memory of Rex Pritchett
In Memory of Roger Price
In Memory of Wayne & Marie Kurney
In Memory of Whitley Gwisdalla
Jacobs Insurance Agency, Inc.
Jeff & Karen Erwin
John & Christina Lehman & Family
John & Lynn Powell
Kristi VanValkenburgh
KRK Ranch
Kviz Farms
LJ, Inc
Leann's Livestock Trucking
Lee Farms
Luan Acres Farm- Ken and Dawn Reha
M J Farms
Maple River Veterinary Clinic / Dr. Jill Henderson Mark Dasen Construction
Matt & Sandy Blight
Mike & Laura Davis
MJ Farms Modik Farm
New Lothrop Insurance Services, Inc
Oliver Trucking/Mike & Vicki Oliver
Owosso Orthodontics
Rick & Renea Slovak
Ritter Farms
Ron & Polly Riley
Scovill's Sheep City
Shiawassee Co. Pork Producers Assoc
Shiawassee County Farm Bureau
Stephen & Brittni Toma
Steve & Connie Kobe
Sun-Bo Acres - Lyle Luft Family
Sutton Farms
Tena Kuchar & Bill Goodman
Terry & Linda Kemp
The Ferrett Family, Bob & Terry
The Fisher Famiy - Mike, Renee & Rachelle
The Kurney Family
Thomas Farms 1845
Tim Kiesling
Torey Birchmeier and Family
Travis & Amber Watkins
Watkins Brother Funeral Home (Travis Watkins) Wolverine Sign Works
WOODS FARMS, SWARTZ CREEK MICHIGAN

Read more

Thank you to all our wonderful sponsors